VALMIERAS ROGAININGS 24.07.2022
24.07.2022
Valmiera
B&Co
Start:11:00:00
Sunset:21:50:00
Sunrise:04:58:00
2HVELO
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
1301VELOXO2 Kolka Cool Zane Neimane W
Gatis Liepiņš M
1:58:14
153
0
153 VELOXO2:1.
2103VELOMO2 GrOz Raivis Grīviņš M
Andis Ozols M
2:06:28
153
-7
146 VELOMO2:1.
3105VELOMO2 Gaišāks skats uz dzīvi Artūirs Verza M
Mārtiņš Ketners M
1:58:18
141
0
141 VELOMO2:2.
4104VELOMO2 JR kvadrātā Jānis Riža M
Kārlis Prauliņš M
1:58:41
120
0
120 VELOMO2:3.
5101VELOMO2 Dzilniņas Didzis Čākurs M
Edijs Čākurs M
1:43:59
118
0
118 VELOMO2:4.
6302VELOXO2 Tukšu tačku Linda Ceplīte W
Guntars Ceplītis M
1:47:41
116
0
116 VELOXO2:2.
7603VELOWO2 Piedzīvojumu meklējot Vita Žukovska W
Jana Adata W
2:00:06
116
-1
115 VELOWO2:1.
8303VELOXO2 Marčiki Marta Liepiņa W
Māris Zeiļuks M
2:01:05
117
-2
115 VELOXO2:3.
9102VELOMO2 Klejojošais holandietis Lūkass Svensons M
Ādams Svensons M
1:57:34
98
0
98 VELOMO2:5.
103902VELOFAMILY2 Virtuļi Sandis Pētersons M
Dārta Pētersone W
Dāvis Pētersons W
2:00:53
98
-1
97 VELOFAMILY2:1.
113904VELOFAMILY2 Būs jau labi Inga Dukure W
Dita Egita Briede W
1:59:19
89
0
89 VELOFAMILY2:2.
12602VELOWO2 Erkšķogas Zane Saliņa W
Inese Arnīte W
1:56:39
81
0
81 VELOWO2:2.
133906VELOFAMILY2 Čurkstes Pēteris Caune M
Marta Katana W
Dārta Katana W
1:53:16
79
0
79 VELOFAMILY2:3.
14601VELOWO2 Diāna Streiba Diāna Streiba W
Elīna Ceplīte W
Dana Ceplīte W
1:58:36
72
0
72 VELOWO2:3.
153905VELOFAMILY2 Atspere un draugi Mārcis Kaksis M
Baiba Stikāne W
Pauls Stikāns M
Kate Stikāne W
1:55:25
62
0
62 VELOFAMILY2:4.
163903VELOFAMILY2 Lauku puikas Ģirts Krastiņš M
Renarts Krastiņš M
1:48:18
60
0
60 VELOFAMILY2:5.
173901VELOFAMILY2 Riteņbraukšanas federācijas izlase Aiva Kricka W
Valters Ločmelis M
Marta Ločmele W
1:31:24
55
0
55 VELOFAMILY2:6.
3H
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
11808MO3 Vienmēr SLIKTI!!! Pēteris Grīviņš M
Artūrs Vadzis M
2:22:52
153
0
153 MO3:1.
21810MO3 Burkāni Edgars Kokorevičs M
Kristaps Ceriņš M
2:42:52
153
0
153 MO3:2.
31805MO3 Lībieši Edgars Rumba M
Artūrs Čeirāns M
2:55:52
140
0
140 MO3:3.
41801MO3 Putekļu rijēji Uldis Cīrulis M
Mārtiņš Treijs M
2:58:50
140
0
140 MO3:4.
51806MO3 Lat Met Aigars Šuvcāns M
Ivars Eglītis M
2:57:10
136
0
136 MO3:5.
62011XO3 Vidzis_Family Jānis Vidzis M
Madara Vidzis W
2:56:14
129
0
129 XO3:1.
7208WO3 ZVOC dāmas Dace Gaigala W
Anete Geduševa Bērziņa W
2:47:31
128
0
128 WO3:1.
82016XO3 Ādaži City Sniedze Brakovska W
Eduards Pāķis M
2:57:33
128
0
128 XO3:2.
91811MO3 Dumbrājs un Liekņa Aivars Hemmelis M
Sergejs Briedis M
2:54:27
126
0
126 MO3:6.
101803MO3 No Burkānciema Ritvars Klapars M
Andis Gailis M
2:52:52
124
0
124 MO3:7.
111809MO3 Es un Vilpulkas Kumeļš Sandis Eglītis M
Jānis Svīķis M
3:03:32
125
-4
121 MO3:8.
123801FAMILY3 TEAM Petersoni Kaspars Pētersons M
Marta Luize Pētersone W
Dominiks Pētersons M
2:55:07
118
0
118 FAMILY3:1.
132015XO3 Trīsstabiņu ceļš Māris Stabiņš M
Zanda Stabiņa W
2:56:10
115
0
115 XO3:3.
142007XO3 RK Mītava Mareks Bulkovskis M
Edgars Rancāns M
Aija Svikle W
2:57:10
115
0
115 XO3:4.
151905VO3 Skudras Daiga Krēsliņa W
Ilze Boldāne W
2:51:26
114
0
114 VO3:1.
16210WO3 Dullās Dilles Līga Pētersone W
Kitija Līgate W
3:01:38
114
-2
112 WO3:2.
172010XO3 Resnie putni Madars Bandenovičs M
Sondars Bandenovičs M
Gita Dukure W
2:59:22
107
0
107 XO3:5.
181807MO3 NEPIESKAITĀMIE Ričards Kondratjevs M
Andris Jeske M
2:48:21
105
0
105 MO3:9.
193804FAMILY3 Centurioni Teodors Rebinovs M
Edvards Rebinovs M
Raimonds Rebinovs M
2:51:45
104
0
104 FAMILY3:2.
202009XO3 Siera kūkas Andris Šakens M
Ieva Šakena W
2:52:00
103
0
103 XO3:6.
212005XO3 Stārķēni Maija Miruškina W
Māris Miruškins M
Gunta Blūzma W
2:55:36
101
0
101 XO3:7.
221907VO3 Bez interneta Džaneta Suta W
Dzintars Suts M
2:55:45
101
0
101 VO3:2.
231702XO3 Brunavieši Rihards Žilinskis M
Viktorija Bogdanova W
Izabella Bogdanova W
3:01:52
103
-2
101 XO3:8.
242002XO3 Bez variantiem Ģirts Sarma M
Iveta Ločmele W
2:58:37
100
0
100 XO3:9.
253803FAMILY3 Dzilnuciems Ildze Straume W
Lenarts Straume M
2:45:25
99
0
99 FAMILY3:3.
262004XO3 Litenieši Guntars Žilinskis M
Solvita Ļevdanska W
2:56:23
99
0
99 XO3:10.
271703WO3 Tūristes Elīza Madsena W
Marija Rapa W
2:59:42
99
0
99 WO3:3.
28202WO3 Gailenes Inga Jansone W
Ilvija Madsena W
2:52:27
98
0
98 WO3:4.
291708JO3 Iezemieši Rodrigo Grasis M
Valters Ozollapa M
Roberts Švalbe M
2:54:11
94
0
94 JO3:1.
301904VO3 MONA-X Pēteris Zariņš M
Baiba Ozola W
2:59:00
94
0
94 VO3:3.
31209WO3 Blondās blandās Evija Voitkāne W
Anda Grīviņa W
Sintija Stiģe W
2:59:41
94
0
94 WO3:5.
321909VO3 Spēks un Daile Viesturs Tamužs M
Brigita Tamuža W
2:54:25
92
0
92 VO3:4.
332018XO3 Kaut kur šeit Māris Heinols M
Loreta Knospiņa W
2:54:35
92
0
92 XO3:11.
342014XO3 Putniņš ir nolaidies Kristaps Putns M
Līga Saliņa W
Jānis Saliņš M
2:47:01
87
0
87 XO3:12.
353802FAMILY3 Skola iela 1 Armands Broks M
Gerda Broka W
Rebeka Broka W
2:51:19
86
0
86 FAMILY3:4.
36207WO3 DILAILA Diāna Ceika W
Laila Ceika W
2:43:35
85
0
85 WO3:6.
372017XO3 Kaislīgie Artis Bisnieks M
Dārta Bisniece W
2:55:54
85
0
85 XO3:13.
381906VO3 Abi Divi - kas tie Divi Ginta Berķe W
Uldis Rūgums M
2:46:55
84
0
84 VO3:5.
39204WO3 Vitālās sprinteres Lita Meistere W
Inga Grase W
2:51:42
84
0
84 WO3:7.
401902VO3 Gudrās skudras Baiba Kaļva W
Agrita Pilābere W
2:48:03
81
0
81 VO3:6.
412001XO3 Petūnijas Klinta Kalniņa W
Kristers Otto Knopsiņš M
Agnese Anna Pastare W
2:53:17
79
0
79 XO3:14.
422003XO3 Valdošie vēji Dāvis Rapa M
Sanda Rapa W
Maija Rumaka W
2:54:31
78
0
78 XO3:15.
433807FAMILY3 Madaras Artūrs Saukants M
Kristīne Niedra W
Mārcis Saukants M
2:45:27
75
0
75 FAMILY3:5.
443810FAMILY3 Gaiļi ar krūzīti Elīna Krūze W
Raimonds Gailis M
Gustavs Gailis M
2:57:50
75
0
75 FAMILY3:6.
45203WO3 Bērzainietes Sanita Laiviņa W
Egita Līce W
2:43:14
70
0
70 WO3:8.
462012XO3 Marmotes Inese Rudzīte W
Guntars Vība M
2:55:00
70
0
70 XO3:16.
472013XO3 Abi labi Alvils Dūdiņš M
Madara Dūdiņa W
2:52:46
68
0
68 XO3:17.
48201WO3 Sadarbības projekts Evija Dzvinko W
Gerda Čevere - Veinberga W
2:57:43
66
0
66 WO3:9.
492006XO3 Koks Mārtiņš Zariņš M
Zita Zariņa W
Ance Zariņa W
2:39:49
63
0
63 XO3:18.
501903VO3 E&A Burkānciems Aivis Stračinskis M
Evija Stračinska W
2:44:35
62
0
62 VO3:7.
511704JO3 Bicīši Andris Ludvigs Beļajevs M
Pēteris Skrastiņš M
2:48:23
60
0
60 JO3:2.
523809FAMILY3 Kaķīši Aldis Baškers M
Anna Baškere W
Beāte Baškere W
Dace Baškere W
2:42:04
56
0
56 FAMILY3:7.
533806FAMILY3 Ezīši Miglā Adriana Lipinska W
Liene Lipinska W
Mikaela Lipinska W
Isabela Lipinska W
2:49:35
52
0
52 FAMILY3:8.
543808FAMILY3 JāNiNe Jānis Bogdanovs M
Nikola Eiduka W
Nensija Eiduka W
2:57:47
52
0
52 FAMILY3:9.
551705JO3 IFSC finalists Katrīna Rudzīte W
Aleksandra Mortona W
Elza Klīdzēja W
2:54:40
50
0
50 JO3:3.
561707JO3 Nav zināms Līva Lapiņa W
Domenika Eglava W
Patriks Geislers M
2:52:34
48
0
48 JO3:4.
571706JO3 Spārniņi Aleksandra Loskutova W
Dārta Laime W
2:37:34
46
0
46 JO3:5.
583805FAMILY3 Blaumanis Rodrigo Slaviņš M
Zīle Slaviņa W
2:23:34
43
0
43 FAMILY3:10.
593811FAMILY3 Kaimiņienes Anta Bojāne W
Agate Breške W
Baiba Bojāne W
2:55:38
42
0
42 FAMILY3:11.
601709JO3 Lieliskais četrnieks Patrīcija Laufmane W
Sofija Eglīte W
Rikarda Eglīte W
Indra Eglīte W
2:37:57
38
0
38 JO3:6.
611710JO3 Emka Emīlija Klapare W
Katrīna Kiršblūma W
2:54:18
34
0
34 JO3:7.

Magnets Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com